Equipo

Dr. Luis Cortínez F.

Dr. Luis Cortínez F.


Jefe Departamento Anestesiología

Profesor Asociado

Dr. Fernando Altermatt C.

Dr. Fernando Altermatt C.


Profesor Asociado

Dr. Hernán Arancibia

Dr. Hernán Arancibia


Médico Clínico

Dr. Roberto Canessa B.

Dr. Roberto Canessa B.


Profesor Asociado Adjunto

Dra. Claudia Carvajal F.

Dra. Claudia Carvajal F.


Profesor Asistente

Dr. Win Tin Chang

Dr. Win Tin Chang


Médico Clínico

Dr. Mario Concha P.

Dr. Mario Concha P.


Profesor Asociado

Dra. Marcia Corvetto A.

Dra. Marcia Corvetto A.


Profesor Asociado

Dr. Francisco Cruzat

Dr. Francisco Cruzat


Médico Clínico

Dr. Jorge Dagnino S.

Dr. Jorge Dagnino S.


Profesor Titular

Dr. Juan Carlos De la Cuadra F.

Dr. Juan Carlos De la Cuadra F.


Profesor Asociado Adjunto

Dr. René de la Fuente S.

Dr. René de la Fuente S.


Profesor Asistente Adjunto

Dr. Alejandro Delfino Y.

Dr. Alejandro Delfino Y.


Profesor Asociado

Dra. Ximena Gajardo

Dra. Ximena Gajardo


Médico Clínico

Dra. Claudia Hurtado N.

Dra. Claudia Hurtado N.


Instructor Adjunto

Dr. Mauricio Ibacache F.

Dr. Mauricio Ibacache F.


Profesor Asistente

Dr. Héctor Lacassie Q.

Dr. Héctor Lacassie Q.


Profesor Asociado

Dr. Guillermo Lema F.

Dr. Guillermo Lema F.


Profesor Titular

Dr. Rodrigo López B.

Dr. Rodrigo López B.


Profesor Asistente

Dr. Alejandro Luengo

Dr. Alejandro Luengo


Médico Clínico

Dra. Verónica Mertz K.

Dra. Verónica Mertz K.


Profesor Asociado Adjunto

Dr. Pablo Miranda H.

Dr. Pablo Miranda H.


Instructor Adjunto

Dr. Rodrigo Montaña R.

Dr. Rodrigo Montaña R.


Profesor Asociado Adjunto

Dr. Claudio Nazar J.

Dr. Claudio Nazar J.


Profesor Asociado Adjunto

Subdirector de Pregrado

Dra. Ana María Oliveros W.

Dra. Ana María Oliveros W.


Profesor Asistente Adjunto

Dr. Eduardo Vega P.

Dr. Eduardo Vega P.


Instructor Adjunto

Residentes

Agustín Cáceres Crovetto


Roberto Coloma Díaz


José Lizama Calvo


Luis Marfán Rojas


Sebastián Merino Vásquez


Angela Parra Palma


Camila Stuardo Moraga


Marcia Aranda Arriagada


Diego Fuenzalida Uribe


Nicolás García Soto


Nicolet Riquelme Vidal


Camila Rojas Sepulveda


Pablo Sanhueza Castillo


Antonia Cardenas Cornejo


Julio Cerda Zamorano


Augusto Rolle Pérez


María José Ávila Correa


José Contreras Castilla


Carlos Fuentes Amaya


Fernanda Loyola López


Davor Miranda Herrera


Margarita Pérez González


Cristián Ponce Castillo


Diego Pulgar Marín


Catalina Ramírez Rojas


César Sáez Morales


Diego Vargas Valdés


Carmen Vargas Vega


Santiago Arze Irarrázabal


Martín Astete Bufadel


Cristóbal Marambio Coloma


Macarena Seguel Navarro


Patricio Araneda Agurto


Roberto Arismendi Vidal


Emilio González Peña


Paulo Mercado Pizarro


Felipe Miranda Díaz


Carolina Ortíz Peralta


Javier Peña Leiva


Pedro Pérez Gutierre


Gabriel Soto Fuentes


Tania Contreras Labarca (Investigación)


Fernando Rueda Briones (Subespecialidad Anestesia Regional y Dolor)


Maximiliano Zamora Helo (Subespecialidad Anestesia Cardiovascular)


Victor de la Torre Cruz (Subespecialidad Anestesia Cardiovascular)